| 
  • If you are citizen of an European Union member nation, you may not use this service unless you are at least 16 years old.

  • Stop wasting time looking for files and revisions. Connect your Gmail, DriveDropbox, and Slack accounts and in less than 2 minutes, Dokkio will automatically organize all your file attachments. Learn more and claim your free account.

View
 

Geschichte

Page history last edited by Admin Bern by Night 4 years, 9 months ago
Gelände Organisator Anz. Teilnehmer
Dentenberg Silvia + Roland Schneider 20
Gurten Marcel Schiess 15
Grafenried Daniel Leibundgut
Bremgartenwald Susann Hofer, Sabine Gilgien
Könizberg Marcel Schiess 16
Dentenberg Silvia + Roland Schneider 13
Hubenwald Daniel Leibundgut 21
Bremgartenwald Susann Hofer 25
Spilwald Thomas Koenig 15
Zollikofen Silvia + Roland Schneider 19
Mengistorfberg Marcel Schiess 16
Bremgartenwald Daniel Leibundgut 9
Gurten Urs Jordi 26
Zollikofen Silvia + Roland Schneider 24
Lothar -> Liebefeld-Quartier Thomas Koenig 23
Lothar -> Bremgarten-Quartier Daniel Leibundgut 14
Dentenberg Renato Scala 19
Mengistorfberg Marcel Schiess 29
Chohlholz, Belp Andi Erb 22
Magglingen Roger Vogel 21
Könizberg Urs Jordi 38
Riederenwald Daniel Leibundgut 33
Ostermundigenberg Susann Hofer 39
Lisiberg Gregor Wyder 37
Schermenwald - kl. Allmend Marcel Schiess 40
Bremgartenwald Roger Vogel 38
Schwandwald Thomas Meier 37
Könizberg / Steinhölzli Thomas Koenig 23
Schliern-Süd Heinz und Ariane Wegmüller 44
Grosshüenliwald Renato Scala 39
Zollikofen Ursula Häusermann 34
Dählhölzli Roger Vogel 55
Könizberg Marcel Schiess 49
Schwandwald Thomas Meier 46
Riederenwald Elisabeth Oppliger 38
Dorfwald Peter Gehriger 21
Schliern Beat und Christine Schaffner 36
Belpberg Ursula Häusermann 51
Ostermundigenberg Martin Lerjen / Gaudenz Steinlin 52
Engehalbinsel Dieter Hulliger 44
Dentenberg Renato Scala 65
Bütschelegg Heinz Wegmüller 55
Zollikofen Daniel und Hubert Klauser 59
Niederscherli Marcel Schiess 41
Grauholz Marin Lerjen / Gaudenz Steinlin 31
Steinhölzli Urs Jordi 38
Buchsiwald Thomas Koenig 55
Mengistorfberg Peter Gehriger 41
Oberscherli Marcel Schiess 30
Rohrholz Klas Nilsson 47
Seftigen Ursula Häusermann 50
Frienisberg Urs Jordi 49
Mängistorfberg Peter Gehriger / Röbi Hegi 48
Worbberg Renato Scala 65
Niederscherli Christine Schaffner 43
Dentenberg Florian Schneider 44
Wolei Thomas Koenig 70
Rüttenen/Bowil Matthias Niggli 65
Ostermundigenberg Florian Schneider 79
Chohlholz, Belp Ueli Hauswirth 63
Oberscherli Marcel Schiess 69
Üetligenwald Dieter Hulliger 66
Hüenliwald Renato Scala 77
Hürnberg Matthias Niggli 81
Hinterkappelen Gaudenz Steinlin,
Franziska Grossenbacher
79
Thörishaus Marcel Schiess 74
Rothöchi Florian Schneider 62
Niederhünigen / Cholere Matthias Niggli 75
Buechechäpeli Dave Bürge 41
Scherligraben Marcel Schiess 80
Düttisberg Irene Eglin 100
Äschiwald Florian Schneider 95
Burrisholz Florian Schneider 100
Könizberg Marcel Schiess 107
Äschete-Suberg Andy Dick 100
Frieswilgraben Urs Jordi 63

 

 

Comments (0)

You don't have permission to comment on this page.